BB
Baby Girl
Baylee Bormida
Farmersville, IL
January 21, 2027
Gifts are appreciated but absolutely not necessary! We just want everyone to help us celebrate baby MJ❤️
Bundled picks made to gift
Made with Babylist Shop items from their registry.
Feeding

Lansinoh Anti-Colic Glass Baby Bottles, White Collar, 5 Ounces, 4 Count
amazon Icon
$49.49

KeaBabies 4-Pack Baby Burp Cloths Baby Girl, Boy, Organic Cotton (Sweet Charm)
amazon Icon
target Icon
nordstrom Icon
$19.96
I purchased this

Organic Nursing Pads, 14 Washable Breast Pads,Wash Bag (Bare Beige, M 4.6")
amazon Icon
target Icon
$16.96
I purchased this
Sleeping

Pack and Play Mattress Sheets Fitted, 3 Pack Mini Crib Sheets
amazon Icon
$17.99
I purchased this

3 Pack Baby Crib Sheets for Boys Girls 52x28 Fitted Crib Sheet
amazon Icon
$19.99
I purchased this

Konssy 2 Pack Muslin Crib Sheets for Standard Crib Mattress, 52" x 28"
amazon Icon
$25.98
I purchased this

Konssy 2 Pack Muslin Bassinet Sheets for Baby Girls Boys, 33"x21"
amazon Icon
$19.99
I purchased this

mushie Extra Soft Muslin Fitted Crib Sheet | 192 Thread Count | 28"x 52" (Retro Flowers)
amazon Icon
target Icon
$26.99
I purchased this

Muslin Swaddle Blankets for Newborn, 4 Pack Cotton Baby Blanket, Large 31.5 x 43.3 inch Breathable Soft Receiving Blanket, Essentials Swaddle Wrap Burping Clothes, Vintage Flowers
amazon Icon
$23.99
I purchased this
Diapering

Honest, Diapers, Size NB, Leak Protection with Wetness Indicator
babylist Icon
$29.99
walmart Icon
amazon Icon
from $21.59
I purchased this

Wants: 3
The Honest Company Multi-Use Baby Wipes, Geo Mood, 288 Count
amazon Icon
walmart Icon
target Icon
$19.97
I purchased this

Konssy 2 Pack Muslin Changing Pad Covers for Baby Girls Boys, 32"x16"
amazon Icon
$19.98
I purchased this

Wants: 2
Huggies, Baby Wipes, 768 Count, Sensitive Unscented, Plant-Based
amazon Icon
walmart Icon
target Icon
$22.73
I purchased this

Huggies, Little Snugglers Baby Diapers, Size Newborn, 84 ct, Leakproof
amazon Icon
walmart Icon
$24.97
I purchased this

Amazon Brand - Mama Bear Gentle Touch Baby Diapers, Size 1, Leak Protection, Wetness Indicator, Umbilical Cord Cutout, 200 Count (4 packs of 50)
amazon Icon
$37.82
I purchased this

Kopi Baby Changing Pad – The Original, Waterproof Easy-to-Clean Vegan Leather Portable Diaper Changing Pad, Newborn Baby Essential Must-Have - Milk
amazon Icon
$39.99
I purchased this
Baby gear

mushie Muslin Baby Burp Cloths | 100% Organic Cotton, Set of 2 (Retro Flowers/Fog)
amazon Icon
target Icon
$19.99
I purchased this

Infant Support Cushion - Baby Support Cushion for Newborn, 0-24 Months, Breathable Cotton Tummy Time Mat, Supervised Use, Portable Newborn Essentials for Home and Travel, Cream (Cover Included)
amazon Icon
$49.99
I purchased this

Latch & Soothe™ Breastlike Pacifier – Itzy Ritzy
itzyritzy Icon
amazon Icon
$9.99
I purchased this

Modes™ Nest2Grow™ Stroller Second Seat
babylist Icon
$179.99
gracobaby Icon
target Icon
amazon Icon
from $179.99
I purchased this

Momcozy WeeSnug Newborn Carrier - Black
babylist Icon
$59.99 Was $69.99
momcozy Icon
amazon Icon
from $59.99
I purchased this
Health & safety

Philips Avent Soothie Pacifier (4 pack) - Green, 0-3 Months, 4
babylist Icon
$11.89
walmart Icon
target Icon
amazon Icon
from $11.86
I purchased this

Baby Silicone Teething Toys, Teether Sticks for Babies,3-36 Months
amazon Icon
$7.99
I purchased this

Dr. Brown's HappyPaci One-Piece Silicone Pacifier (3 Pack) - Pink, Light Pink
babylist Icon
$5.99
walmart Icon
target Icon
amazon Icon
from $4.97
I purchased this
Bathing

Konssy 7 Pack Muslin Baby Washcloths, Burp Cloths & Wash Cloths for Babies
amazon Icon
$14.98
I purchased this

Comfy Cubs Cotton Muslin Hooded Baby Towel (2 Pack) - Cedar And Sand
amazon Icon
nordstrom Icon
target Icon
$24.99
I purchased this
Clothing

Baby Girl 3-Piece Leopard Long-Sleeve Bodysuit & Pant Set - Brown/Cream/Black | Carter's
carters Icon
$18.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl 3-Piece Bunny Bodysuit & Pant Set - Purple | Carter's
carters Icon
$18.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl 3-Piece Floral French Terry Layering Set - Green | Carter's
carters Icon
$23.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl 'Mom's Mini' Long-Sleeve Graphic Bodysuit - Pink | Carter's
carters Icon
$4.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl 'Daddys Girl' Long-Sleeve Graphic Bodysuit - Grey | Carter's
carters Icon
$5.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl Floral 100% Cotton 2-Way Zip Sleep & Play Pajamas - Blue/Ivory | Carter's
carters Icon
$9.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl Floral Cotton 2-Way Zip Sleep & Play Pajamas - Pink | Carter's
carters Icon
$9.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl Ladybug 100% Cotton 2-Way Zip Sleep & Play Pajamas - Blue | Carter's
carters Icon
$9.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl Floral 100% Cotton 2-Way Zip Sleep & Play Pajamas - Cream | Carter's
carters Icon
$9.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl 2-Piece Long-Sleeve Bodysuit & Tulle Pant Set - Purple | Carter's
carters Icon
$12.00
I purchased this

Baby Newborn Layette 10-Piece Clothing Sets Soft Cotton Bodysuits Pants Sets for Baby Boys Girls Toddler Unisex
amazon Icon
$39.99
I purchased this

The Peanutshell 23-Piece Baby Girl Clothes Set, 100% Cotton, Newborn Essentials Must Haves, Flora Pink & Green
amazon Icon
walmart Icon
$59.99
I purchased this

Carter's Child of Mine Baby Girl, Sleep 'n Play, 2-Pack, Sizes Preemie-6/9 months
walmart Icon
$12.00
I purchased this

Carter's Baby Girls' 3-piece Pant Set
babylist Icon
$18.90 Was $29.00
amazon Icon
from $14.50
I purchased this

Carter's Baby Girls' 3-piece Pant Set
amazon Icon
$14.50
I purchased this

Baby Girl 2-Piece Floral Long-Sleeve Bodysuit & Pant Set - Cream | Carter's
carters Icon
$10.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl 2-Piece 'Mommy's Mini' Long-Sleeve Bodysuit & Pant Set - Navy Blue | Carter's
carters Icon
$12.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl Floral Long-Sleeve Bodysuit - Ivory - OshKosh B'gosh | Carter's
carters Icon
$17.00
I purchased this

Baby Girl 3-Piece Heart Floral Long-Sleeve Bodysuit & Pant Set - Green/Cream | Carter's
carters Icon
$18.00
I purchased this

Renotemy Newborn Baby Girl Clothes Infant Romper Spring Summer Outfits Gifts Bell Bottoms Pant Sets for Girls Preemie-12Month
amazon Icon
$9.99
I purchased this
Cash & gift cards

Babylist Shop Gift Card
From $25 to $1,000
Purchased

Purchased
Konssy 100% Cotton Muslin Baby Blanket with Ruffle Trim for Girls, 43"x39"

Purchased
Philips Avent Pacifier Soothie Snuggle, 0 Months+ - Giraffe

Purchased
Looxii Muslin Burp Cloths Baby Girl 6 Pack - 20" x 10" - Ultra Soft & Absorbent, 6-Layer 100% Cotton for Spit Up & Drool- Gentle Baby Burping Cloth, Newborn Essentials Shower Gift Girl, Gradient Pink

Purchased
Nanobebe Baby Pacifiers 0-3 Month - Orthodontic, Curves Comfortably with Face Contour, Award Winning for Breastfeeding Babies, 100% Silicone - BPA Free. Perfect Baby Registry Gift 2pk,Pink

Purchased
Moonkie Silicone Pacifier Clips for Baby – Durable One-Piece Binky Holder, Mixed Styles Paci Clips, Baby Essentials for Newborn Boys & Girls - 4 Pack (Bunny Bloom)

Purchased
Baby Blanket for Girls, Soft Cozy Nursery Minky Blanket with Double Layer Dotted Backing for Infant Toddler in Crib Stroller, Floral Vintage Brown Blanket, 30x40 Inches

Purchased
Baby Muslin Cotton Thick Blanket Dotted Backing Double Layer Soft Newborn Receiving Blanket 40x40Inch Flower Pattern

Purchased
ALinmo 12PCS Baby Nylon Headbands Hairbands Hair Bow Elastics for Baby Girls Newborn Infant Toddlers Kids

Purchased
Little Me Baby Socks 16 Pairs | 61% Organic Cotton | Sizes 0-12M & 12-24M | Seamless Toe & Anti-Slip Gripper Sole

Purchased
Simple Joys by Carter's Baby Girls 6-piece Bodysuits (Short and Long Sleeve) and Pants Set

Purchased
3 Pack Bedside Bassinet Sheets Girl & Boy 33" x 20" Rectangle

Purchased
Konssy 7-Pack Muslin Baby Burp Cloths, 6-Layer 100% Cotton

Purchased
MediAcous Night Light for Kids, 7 Colors Changing Egg Light for Nursery

Purchased
Yoofoss 4 Piece Baby Hair Brush and Comb Set, Wooden Baby Hair Brush with Natural Ultra Soft Goat Hair, Baby Comb Set for Boy, Girl - Walnut

Purchased
Frida Baby DermaFrida SkinSoother

